Ma Long
Ma Long  CHN
 
Platz 1 
Punkte: 3384
Fan Zhendong
Fan Zhendong  CHN
 
Platz 2 
Punkte: 3255
Xu Xin
Xu Xin  CHN
 
Platz 3 
Punkte: 3208
Zhang Jike
Zhang Jike  CHN
 
Platz 4 
Punkte: 3136
Jun Mizutani
Jun Mizutani  JPN
 
- 1 
Platz 5 
Punkte: 3103
Dimitrij Ovtcharov
Dimitrij Ovtcharov  GER
 
+ 1 
Platz 6 
Punkte: 3033
Chuang Chih Yuan
Chuang Chih Yuan  TPE
 
Platz 7 
Punkte: 2819
Vladimir Samsonov
Vladimir Samsonov  BLR
 
- 1 
Platz 8 
Punkte: 2754
Wong Chun Ting  HKG
 
+ 1 
Platz 9 
Punkte: 2728
Marcos Freitas
Marcos Freitas  POR
 
- 1 
Platz 10 
Punkte: 2644
Jeoung Youngsik  KOR
 
- 2 
Platz 10 
Punkte: 2644
Fang Bo  CHN
 
+ 2 
Platz 12 
Punkte: 2626
Timo Boll
Timo Boll  GER
 
Platz 13 
Punkte: 2609
Joo Saehyuk  KOR
 
Platz 14 
Punkte: 2550
Koki Niwa
Koki Niwa  JPN
 
- 7 
Platz 15 
Punkte: 2540
Tang Peng
Tang Peng  HKG
 
+ 1 
Platz 16 
Punkte: 2538
Tiago Apolonia
Tiago Apolonia  POR
 
- 1 
Platz 17 
Punkte: 2498
Simon Gauzy
Simon Gauzy  FRA
 
+ 1 
Platz 18 
Punkte: 2492
Lee Sangsu  KOR
 
+ 3 
Platz 19 
Punkte: 2488
Andrej Gacina
Andrej Gacina  CRO
 
+ 1 
Platz 20 
Punkte: 2480
Stefan Fegerl  AUT
 
+ 1 
Platz 21 
Punkte: 2478
Bastian Steger
Bastian Steger  GER
 
- 2 
Platz 22 
Punkte: 2472
Maharu Yoshimura  JPN
 
+ 2 
Platz 23 
Punkte: 2465
Alexander Shibaev
Alexander Shibaev  RUS
 
+ 1 
Platz 24 
Punkte: 2464
Quadri Aruna  NGR
 
- 15 
Platz 25 
Punkte: 2457
Panagiotis Gionis
Panagiotis Gionis  GRE
 
+ 1 
Platz 26 
Punkte: 2444
Kristian Karlsson  SWE
 
Platz 27 
Punkte: 2399
Jonathan Groth  DEN
 
- 2 
Platz 27 
Punkte: 2399
Ping Li  QAT
 
+ 1 
Platz 29 
Punkte: 2396
Chen Chien An
Chen Chien An  TPE
 
- 3 
Platz 30 
Punkte: 2385
Hugo Calderano  BRA
 
- 23 
Platz 31 
Punkte: 2382
Paul Drinkhall  ENG
 
- 26 
Platz 32 
Punkte: 2372
Yuto Muramatsu  JPN
 
- 6 
Platz 33 
Punkte: 2364
Lei Kou  UKR
 
- 8 
Platz 34 
Punkte: 2361
Mattias Karlsson  SWE
 
- 2 
Platz 35 
Punkte: 2356
Kenta Matsudaira
Kenta Matsudaira  JPN
 
+ 10 
Platz 36 
Punkte: 2355
Bojan Tokic
Bojan Tokic  SLO
 
- 16 
Platz 37 
Punkte: 2353
Emmanuel Lebesson
Emmanuel Lebesson  FRA
 
+ 8 
Platz 38 
Punkte: 2341
Par Gerell
Par Gerell  SWE
 
+ 7 
Platz 39 
Punkte: 2339
Ning Gao  SGP
 
+ 6 
Platz 40 
Punkte: 2333
Yuya Oshima  JPN
 
+ 11 
Platz 41 
Punkte: 2331
Joao Monteiro
Joao Monteiro  POR
 
+ 7 
Platz 42 
Punkte: 2328
Robert Gardos
Robert Gardos  AUT
 
- 5 
Platz 43 
Punkte: 2312
Jakub Dyjas  POL
 
- 8 
Platz 44 
Punkte: 2311
Liam Pitchford  ENG
 
- 3 
Platz 45 
Punkte: 2307
Masataka Morizono  JPN
 
+ 10 
Platz 46 
Punkte: 2299
Kaii Yoshida
Kaii Yoshida  JPN
 
+ 5 
Platz 47 
Punkte: 2292
Jang Woojin  KOR
 
+ 10 
Platz 48 
Punkte: 2287
Zengyi Wang  POL
 
+ 3 
Platz 49 
Punkte: 2286
Ahmet Li  TUR
 
+ 6 
Platz 50 
Punkte: 2284